Standings
Novice C - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Faucons16114155
Mustangs1674550
Aigles1675450
Lions1664650
Cougars1654749
Loups1677248
Patriotes1658345
Riverains16110539
Pionniers16012436
Results
Sun, 17 Mar 13:30 Novice C
 Aigles Hull
 Loups Collines
Mon, 18 Mar 19:00 Novice C
 Riverains Aylmer
 Jets La Lièvre
Mon, 18 Mar 19:00 Novice C
 Loups Collines
 Aigles Hull
Thu, 21 Mar 18:30 Novice C
 Aigles Hull
 Jets La Lièvre
Sat, 23 Mar 10:00 Novice C
 Jets La Lièvre
 Aigles Hull
Sun, 24 Mar 09:00 Novice C
 Aigles Hull
 Jets La Lièvre
Last Visits
novicec  Wed 28 Nov, 12:56

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
No event